Faculty & Staff Directory 2018 / 2019

Kathleen Hagstrom – Principal
Abbie Meyers – Assistant Principal
Sandra Caudill - Assistant Principal/First Floor Director
Thomas Szymanski– Second Floor Director
Paul Riskus - Assistant Principal/Third Floor Director

POD 300

301 A. Trilla 8 (UL) (G)

302 G. Drase 8

304 A .O’Brien 8

309 E. Thompson 8

306 D. Pearse 7

308 E. Krouse 7 (I)

POD 310

311 K. Snikeris 7 (G) (UL)

318 D. Papadakis 7 (I)

312 K. Lawler 6 (G)

313 N. Perez-White 6 (ELA) (I)

314 K. Gent (MATH)

315 T. Gills 6

316 M. Feinberg 6 (SOC SCI)

POD 320

321 K. Mulhern 5 (G)

322 K. Urbinati 5

324 R. Earles 5

326 J. Burton 5

328 C. Krause/O’Malley   5 (UL) (I)

POD 200

201 M.B. Port Ginn 4 (UL)

202 E. Hicks 4

203 A. Kim 4 (ESL)

206 A. Lei 4

204 M. Collazo 4

208 L. Ayala 4 (G)

POD 210

214 A. Avendt 3 (G) (UL)

211 J. McCullough 3 (I)

212 N. Parks 3

216 C. Mahon 3

217 C. Arroyo  3 (B)

218 F. Halpin  3 (I 2)

POD 220

224 N. Patel 2 (UL)

221 M. Whitfield 2

222 A. Edwards 2

223 F. Madda 2

226 T. Wade 2 (I)

227 K. Knerr 2 (G)

228 J. Navarrete 2 (B)

POD 100

101 K. Thornton-Stocks 1 (UL) (I)

102 C. McDonough 1

103 S. Litman-Woods 1 (B)

104 K. Brannigan 1

106 C. Brandt 1

107 S. Davis 1

108 D. Rizo-Rodriguez 1 (G)

POD 120

122 N. LaRose Kdg (UL)

121 M. Jones Kdg

123 M. Antonijevic KDG (I)

124 L. Medellin Kdg (B)

126 L. Vogt Kdg

127 L. Mathews Kdg

128 Riggilo Kdg (G)

POD 110 (PK)

113 C. Shaw (UL)

111 E. Lopez CEL

112 M. Cervantes CEL

Diverse Learners

320 DIA: L. Scherry (UL)

131: K. Yount

232: S. Kinney

310 DIA: T. McCluskey

333: C. Ficek

100/120: E. Lundgren (INCL)

210/220: M. Fisher (INCL)

200: K. O’Hara (INCL)

310/320: K. Levine (INCL)

320: M. Baker (I)

310/300: T. Zamp (INCL)

300/310: A. Morgan (INCL)

Counselor

3rd Fl. – Morales

Mental Magic

3rd Floor: S. LeCount

Social Worker

2nd Fl – Moore Taylor

Nurse

2nd Fl – Kosuth

Brown

Speech

2nd Fl – Rinn

Psychologist

2nd Fl – Dudley

Art

CAC – K. Moreno (UL)

21st Solution

CAC – A. Kostecki

General Music

CAC – E. Dunne

MusicTechnologies

CAC – J. Fahrenbach

Library

2nd Fl. – M. Albarran (L1)

2nd Fl. – G. Rowe (L2)

 

Physical Education

1st Fl. – M. Meade (P21)

2nd Fl. – Z. Hoover (P2)

2nd FL – Billings (P3)

CAC J. McDonald (P4) 

Science Arts

3rd Fl. – C. Vacanti (SA)

MANDARIN

200 DIA J. Jiao (CH1)

200 DIA W. Zha (CH2)

EL TEACHERS

2nd Fl M. Khan

2nd Fl K. Azhar

TECH COORDINATOR

3rd Fl B. Fisher

SOCIAL WORKER

1st Fl M. Moore-Taylor (M-Th)

NURSE

2nd Fl M. Jeon (M & Th)

2nd Fl C. Blust (Tu & F)

2nd Fl J. Brown (M-F)

OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY

2nd Fl C .Shanley (M-Th)

PHYSICAL THERAPY

2nd Fl R. Weir (W)

SPEECH THERAPY

2nd Fl C. Rinn (M-F)

2nd Fl L. Clutter (M)

PSYCHOLOGIST

3rd Fl E. Dudley (M, Tu, Th)

EDUCATIONAL SUPPORT

111/112: R. Estrada (CEL)

113: P. Beaubien (TB)

113: K. Mitchell (TB)

113: A. Schmitz (TB)

114/115: Suzuki-Flasck (CEL)

120 DIA: D. Whitmore (DI)

131: P. Flores (SECA)

210 DIA: N. Ahsan (FF)

232 DIA: TBD (/SECA)

320 DIA: M.Garcia (SECA)

333: C. Cardona (SPED/TA)

INCL: E. Lopez (SECA)

INCL: TBD (SECA)

INCL: L. Olesiak (SECA)

INCL: K. Sherman (SECA)

3rd Fl: B. Mroz (Science)

3rd Fl: M. Marcos (Tech)

3rd Fl: L. Ferrel (Tech)

Bus: K. Slone

FLOOR CLERKS

1st J. Smith

2nd T. Olvera

3rd J. Jarvis

MAIN OFFICE

J. Mitchell: Business Mgr.

N. Jones: Clerk

A. Miller: Clerk

C. Pacheco: Clerk

LUNCHROOM

B. Zaloudek

 

UL=UNIT LEADER G=GIFTED I=INCLUSION B=BILINGUAL